目前日期文章:200908 (6)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

ok, i'll make a very fast 1...

ttttuuurrbbboooo~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

imin ho chi minh,vietnam now...

I'll be back tomorrow at night lar~

erm, nth much interesting here larh, hahah...erm stay tuned for the pics ~~~~

hmm, oklarh,i think thats all for now, coz the keyboard here sucks...... XD okok tata

 

 


m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

finally, i got the time to blog~ wee~~~

itz holiday!!!!!!

i dunno y, i just enjoy this holiday, although itz just only for 1 week...

hahax, continue trail after holiday, btw, i dont give a bloody damn shit about it .. coz itz just sej paper 1, bc paper1,& EST.. besides sej, what can i study???? right?but im not gonna study sej fot this holidays oso lorh~ hahax

 

oh ya~ im goin ho chih minh this fri~~ muahahahah~!!! ignore h1n1,im gonna go for a REAL HOLIDAY!!!!! wee~

 


 

 

my dad is back frm australia~

he bought ALLLLLOOOTTT of chocolates, tryin to make me as phat as those kulit putih~ XD

every day sleep at arnd 12, then wake up at 11 sumthin~ hahax

damn nice~

so long din sleep for soooo long ledi.. guess wat, im gonna have a nap during afternoon~ haaax

babi betul~ XD

 

 

 

nth much here larh...

the reason i blog today is not becoz of i've got no time to blog, is just that, i notice dat my blog is damn dead...

m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

1 week pass soooooo fast

after spending for weeks to study sejarah, im confident that im NOT GONNA FAIL THIS TERM!!! i din tiru frm ppl tim~~~~~ =.=''  there is nth to be proud of actually, as if im getting A1 for my sejarah~ nah~

 

nxt week onwards is sc subject, bio chem, physics & add mathz all together

die.. i dunno how am i gonna study for it.. seriously

coz im gonna spend the whole weekend for my chem.

then, i have to sacrifice my physics... and my beloved bio

i feel so guilty when i started to think back how much effort ms then put just to get us for some extra class to score for bio.

< not to say i wanna bodek her or i like her or wateva larh>

but if i dont get good results, then, itz time for me to die. coz i've been gettin ass results for bio since form4 last term.

 

btw, moral wuz hard. why do pn kanaggy set this type of paper??

i wonder is that SPM standard

eng, i wuz just crappin for the whole paper 1. i really get outta idea for it.

 

haiz... exam stress...

chiao~

 

 

 

m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 

hez really good~!

^^

 

christina aguirela-save me frm myself

and...

im really in love with this song~~~

c.a rawkX~~~!!!!!


m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Aug 07 Fri 2009 22:39
  • trails

ok... erm...

i deleted the previous post, coz itz disgrace of Michelle Too


FYI, nxt wednesday is my trails ledi...and im not really prepared yet.

we had bio today, i really wanna thank ms then for giving us 'xtra class' on answerin past year ques. i can see that she really care for us larh~~~~ although she used to scold us kau kau. i dunno why larh, im kinda touched. after i saw the bloody bio past year ques, im really worried of my SPM.

i cannot imagine how will my future be.-

i want my results to be good so that i can choose wateva course i want.

itz alwayz like this. people with good results will get the oppurtunity to choose wheresle people without good results will take the left over.

im wondering am i gonna reach my aim. after wondering for awhile, i'll feel that im wasting my time for studies. i felt guilty.

but there are no time for me to think so much. i really need to study.

people in 5B kept playin, damn f'kin noisy. makes me cant even finnish up my chem report due to the noisiness @ clx, damn f*kin fustrated 1. it really irritate ppl whenever we wanna study, those ppl are so damn sellfish that they think they no need to study, so damn clever, keep playin and forgotten that other  stupid ppl need to study.

i wonder how can ei lynn study in clx, i really salute her, same goes to krystle.

nxt wednesday bm paper 1 &2

nxt thursday moral & dunno wat idiotic subject

nxt friday sejarah paper 2 & a dunno wat useless subject.

the following week all bio , chemistry, physcis & add mathz all hou heng dai come together.

im really gonna die of lack of memory speed to study.


m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

 

 

damn it.. 

u guyz really need to watch this!!!!!

the song is anatani which means specially for you

this is the ori 

 

and this, is frm the show 'utatama'

damn friggin nice... 

 

 

 

 

compare the 1st one with the 2nd one...

OMG!!!

so much difference!!

AAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

m213 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

您尚未登入,將以訪客身份留言。亦可以上方服務帳號登入留言

請輸入暱稱 ( 最多顯示 6 個中文字元 )

請輸入標題 ( 最多顯示 9 個中文字元 )

請輸入內容 ( 最多 140 個中文字元 )

請輸入左方認證碼:

看不懂,換張圖

請輸入驗證碼